Watch The Fourth Kind Online (2009) Full Movie Dvdrip


Watch The Fourth Kind Online (2009) Full Movie Dvdrip

 Upcoming Tags

The Fourth Kind Online (2009) Full Movie HD Free Watch Online Dvd-rip,The Fourth Kind Online (2009) Hollywood Movie Dual audio download,The Fourth Kind Online (2009) New Movie hindi best print mp4 Avi 720p 1080p 360p


Watch The Fourth Kind Online (2009) Full Movie Dvdrip

Story:In 1972, a scale of dimension turned into established for alien encounters. whilst a unidentified flying object is sighted, it’s miles known as an come upon of the primary type. when evidence is amassed, it is called an come across of the second kind. when contact is made with extraterrestrials, it is the third kind. the next degree, abduction, is the fourth kind. modern-day, Alaska, wherein-mysteriously since the 1960s-a disproportionate range of the populace has been reported missing every yr. regardless of a couple of FBI investigations of the region, the reality has never been located. right here in this far flung area, psychologist Dr. Abigail Tyler began videotaping periods with traumatized sufferers and unwittingly observed some of the maximum annoying evidence of alien abduction ever documented. The Fourth type exposes the terrified revelations of a couple of witnesses. Their accounts of being visited by way of alien figures all percentage disturbingly same information, the validity of that’s investigated during the movie.

Director:Olatunde Osunsanmi

Writers:Olatunde Osunsanmi (screenplay), Olatunde Osunsanmi (story)

Stars:Milla Jovovich, Elias Koteas, Will Patton


Official Sites:Official site | Official site [France]

Country:USA | UK

Language:English | Aboriginal

Release Date:6 November 2009 (USA)

Also Known As:Contactos de cuarto tipoBulgaria

Box Office

Budget:$10,000,000 (estimated)

Opening Weekend:£851,476 (UK) (6 November 2009)

Gross:$25,464,480 (USA) (1 January 2010)

Company Credits

Production Co:Universal Pictures, Gold Circle Films, Chambara Pictures

Show detailed company contact information

Technical Specs

Runtime:98 min

Sound Mix:Dolby Digital | SDDS | DTS

Color:Color | Black and White

Aspect Ratio:2.35 : 1

%d bloggers like this: