Accepted (2006) HD Full Movie Online Stream

MV5BMTkzNzY5OTc3Nl5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwNjE4NDQzMQ@@._V1_UX182_CR0,0,182,268_AL_

Accepted (2006) HD Full Movie Online Stream

Upcoming Tags

Accepted (2006) Full Movie HD Free Watch Online Dvd-rip,Accepted (2006)Hollywood Movie Dual audio download,Accepted (2006) New Movie hindi best print mp4 Avi 720p 1080p 360p

MV5BMTkzNzY5OTc3Nl5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwNjE4NDQzMQ@@._V1_UX182_CR0,0,182,268_AL_

DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality
DVDrip Quality

DVDrip QualitySuper QualityHD QualityCAMrip Quality

Story:Bartleby (B.) Gaines is a fun loving slacker who, unfortunately, gets became down for every university he applied for, much to the chagrin of his overly expectant mother and father. So, with a touch cutting and pasting, he creates the South Harmon Institute of generation, and lo and behold, he is normal (alongside with his friends Rory, arms, and Glen, whose university plans had been additionally all however dashed). however, his dad and mom want to peer the website, the campus, and the dean. So now he has his different pal Sherman (who has been established to the prestigious Harmon university) build an internet web page, they lease out an deserted psychiatric health center, and they hire Sherman’s uncle Ben to be the dean. hassle solved? no longer pretty. The net page was executed so nicely, that hundreds of students display up at the front door, all of which have been became down via different schools. confronted without a choice, Bartleby makes a decision to proceed with turning South Harmon right into a real university, and sets about identifying what to teach and how to educate it.

Director:Steve Pink

Writers:Adam Cooper (screenplay), Bill Collage

Stars:Justin Long, Jonah Hill, Blake Lively

Details

Official Sites:Universal [United States]

Country:USA

Language:English

Release Date:18 August 2006 (USA)

Also Known As:Admitido

Filming Locations:Chapman University – One University Drive, Orange, California, USA


Box Office

Budget:$23,000,000 (estimated)

Opening Weekend:$10,023,835 (USA) (18 August 2006)

Gross:$36,300,285 (USA) (13 October 2006)


Company Credits

Production Co:Universal Pictures, Shady Acres Entertainment

Show detailed company contact information

Technical Specs

Runtime:93 min

Sound Mix:SDDS | Dolby Digital | DTS

Color:Color

Aspect Ratio:2.35 : 1

%d bloggers like this: