Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Dailymotion

MV5BNTgzNDI4YWUtODFhNy00M2IwLWEwNjMtMjE3ODJmMWE2NzYxXkEyXkFqcGdeQXVyNTAwNDI2ODQ@._V1_UY268_CR17,0,182,268_AL_

Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Dailymotion

Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie In Hindi,Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Download,Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Mp4,Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Full HD,Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Watch,Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Dual Audio

MV5BNTgzNDI4YWUtODFhNy00M2IwLWEwNjMtMjE3ODJmMWE2NzYxXkEyXkFqcGdeQXVyNTAwNDI2ODQ@._V1_UY268_CR17,0,182,268_AL_

Sowkarpettai (2016) Full Movie Dailymotion

Story:The story is around two darlings who are killed by miscreants. They return as apparitions and begin taking requital on the general population who murdered them.

Director:Vadivudaiyan

Stars:Aarthi, Raai Laxmi, Madhavan

Details

Country:India

Language:Tamil

Release Date:4 March 2016 (India)

Also Known As:Shiva Ganga


Company Credits

Production Co:Shalom Studios

Show detailed company contact information

Technical Specs

Color:Color

%d bloggers like this: